ELENCO RELATORI

STEFANO AGRENZANO, Palermo
FRANCESCO ALESSANDRI, Roma
GUIDO ANTONELLI, Roma
DOMENICO COSTANTINO ALOJ, Vercelli
MASSIMO ANDREONI, Roma
GIOACCHINO ANGARANO, Bari
MARCO ANSELMO, Savona
ANDREA ANTINORI, Roma
SPINELLO ANTINORI, Milano
MASSIMO ANTONELLI, Roma
GIUSEPPE ARMOCIDA, Varese
FABIOLA ATZENI, Messina
SERGIO BABUDIERI, Sassari
FAUSTO BALDANTI, Pavia
ALESSANDRA BANDERA, Milano
LUCA BARABINO, Cagliari
FRANCESCO BARCHIESI, Pesaro
SARA BENEDETTI, Perugia
LOREDANA BERGAMINI, Roma
MICHELE BARTOLETTI ,Bologna
ALESSANDRO BARTOLONI, Firenze
MATTEO BASSETTI, Genova
PAOLO BASSI, Ravenna
ELIA BIGANZOLI, Milano
PIERLUIGI BLANC, Pistoia
FRANCESCO BLASI, Milano
MARTA BOFFITO, London
CECILIA BONAZZETTI, Milano
PAOLO BONFANTI, Monza
STEFANO BONORA, Torino
MARCO BORDERI, Bologna
SILVIO BORRE', Vercelli
ANNARITA BOTTA, Firenze
LUCIA BRADANINI, Lecco
GIUSEPPINA BRANCACCIO, Padova
SILVIA BRESCI, Firenze
GIOCONDA BRIGANTE, Busto Arsizio (VA)
RAFFAELE BRUNO, Pavia
FABRIZIO BRUSCHI, Pisa
BRUNO CACOPARDO, Catania
ANDREA CALCAGNO, Torino
AGNESE CANGINI, Roma
AMEDEO CAPETTI, Milano
SERGIO CARBONARA, Barletta-Andria-Trani
ANTONIO CASCIO, Palermo
GIOVANNI CASSOLA, Genova
ANTONELLA CASTAGNA, Milano
ELIO CASTAGNOLA, Genova
FRANCESCO CASTELLI, Brescia
ADRIANO CASULLI, Roma
ANNA MARIA CATTELAN, Padova
ROBERTO CAUDA, Roma
MANUELA CECCARELLI, Catania
BENEDETTO MAURIZIO CELESIA, Catania
GIOVANNI CENDERELLO, Genova
STEFANO CENTANNI, Milano
NOVELLA CESTA, Roma
ANTONIO CHERUBINI, Ancona
AMERICO CICCHETTI, Milano
FABIO CICERI, Milano
CLAUDIA CICINO, Catanzaro
ANTONELLA CINGOLANI, Roma
DANIELA CIRILLO, Milano
MARIO CLERICI, Milano
PIERANGELO CLERICI, Legnano (Mi)
LUIGI RUFFO CODECASA, Milano
PIETRO COLLETTI (Palermo)
CLAUDIA COLOMBA, Palermo
MIRKO COMPAGNO, Roma
ERCOLE CONCIA, Verona
CARLO CONTINI, Ferrara
NICOLA COPPOLA, Napoli
EMANUELE CORDUA, Napoli
PAOLO CORRADINI, Milano
BENILDE COSMI, Bologna
ANDREA COSSARIZZA, Modena
FRANCESCO CRISTINI, Forlì-Cesena
CLAUDIO ALBERTO CRICELLI, Firenze
DAVIDE CROCE, Castellanza (VA)
ALESSIA CRUCIATA, Roma
ROSARIO CULTRERA, Ferrara
ANTONELLA D'ARMINIO MONFORTE, Milano
DANIELA DALLA GASPERINA, Varese
ANTONIO DAVI', Ragusa
VALERIO DEL BONO, Cuneo
ANDREA FRANCESCO DE MARIA, Genova
FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE DE ROSA, Torino
GABRIELLA d'ETTORRE, Roma
ANDREA DE VITO, Sassari
FILIPPO DEL PUENTE, Genova
ANTONIO DI BIAGIO, Genova
ALESSANDRO DI GASBARRO, Chieti
FRANCESCO DI GENNARO, Bari
SIMONA DI GIAMBENEDETTO, Roma
GIOVANNI DI PERRI, Torino
MASSIMO DI PIETRO, Empoli
GIANPIERO D'OFFIZI, Roma
FILIPPO DRAGO, Catania
SILVANO ESPOSITO, Salerno
VINCENZO ESPOSITO, Napoli
MARCO FALCONE, Pisa
MATTEO FALTONI, Modena
MASSIMO FANTONI, Roma
ANTHONY STEPHEN FAUCI, USA
CARLO FERRARI, Parma
ELENA FERRO, Roma
CARLO FILICE, Pavia
DAVIDE FIORE BAVARO, Bari
PAOLO FOGLIZZO, Milano
MARCO FOIS, Sassari
GIUSEPPE FOTI, Reggio Calabria
ERICA FRANCESCHINI, Modena
DANIELA FRANCISCI, Perugia
ANTONINA FRANCO, Siracusa
ELIO FRANZINI, Milano
FABIO FRANZETTI, Milano
BENEDETTA FUMAROLA, Brescia
FRANCESCO MARIA FUSCO, Napoli
CHIARA FUSETTI, Milano
GIOVANNI BATTISTA GAETA, Napoli
MASSIMO GALLI, Milano
ANTONELLA GALLICCHIO, Napoli
IVAN GENTILE, Napoli
CRISTINA GERVASONI, Milano
DANIELE ROBERTO GIACOBBE, Genova
ANDREA GIACOMELLI, Milano
ANDREA GIACOMETTI, Ancona
MADDALENA GIANNELLA, Bologna
NICOLA GIANOTTI, Milano
ANNA GIDARI, Perugia
CLAUDIA GIOÈ, Palermo
FEDERICO GOBBI, Verona
DELIA GOLETTI, Roma
FLORIANA GONA, Milano
ANDREA GORI, Milano
ANDREA GRAMEGNA, Milano
GIACOMO GRASSELLI, Milano
NATALIA GREGORI, Brescia
ALESSANDRO GRIMALDI, L'Aquila
PAOLO ANTONIO GROSSI, Varese
GIOVANNI GUARALDI, Modena
LUIGI GUARNERI, Enna
CARMELO IACOBELLO, Catania
CHIARA IARIA, Palermo
GIANCARLO ICARDI, Genova
GIUSEPPE IPPOLITO, Roma
LORETA KONDILI, Roma
VALENTINA IANNONE, Roma
ALESSIA LAI, Milano
PIETRO LAMPERTICO, Milano
ANTONIO LANZAVECCHIA, Bellinzona
BARBARA LASAGNA, Roma
ADRIANO LAZZARIN, Milano
SERGIO LIBERATORE, Milano
MIRIAM LICHTNER, Roma
SERGIO LO CAPUTO, Foggia
CORRADO LODIGIANI, Milano
ESTER LUCONI, Milano
FRANCESCO LUZZARO, Lecco
ROBERTO LUZZATI, Trieste
GIORDANO MADEDDU, Sassari
PAOLO MAGGI, Caserta
FRANCO MAGGIOLO, Bergamo
IVANA MAIDA, Sassari
PIETRO MALOSSO, Bologna
PAOLO MANTINI, Ancona
ELIO MANZILLO, Napoli
ALBERTO ENRICO MARAOLO, Napoli
NADIA MARASCIO, Catanzaro
GIULIA CARLA MARCHETTI, Milano
RAFFAELLA MAROCCO, Roma
WALTER MARROCCO, Roma
ALBERTO MARRA, Napoli
SALVATORE MARTINI, Napoli
CLAUDIO MASTROIANNI, Roma
ILARIA MASTROROSA, Roma
CAROLA MAURI, Lecco
GIOVANNI MAZZOLA, Caltanissetta
ELENA MAZZOTTA, Pescara
VALENTINA MAZZOTTA, Roma
FRANCESCO MENICHETTI, Pisa
MARIANNA MESCHIARI, Modena
ALESSIO MESINI, Genova
FULVIA LUCIANA MILANO, Vercelli
LAURA MILAZZO, Milano
MARIO UMBERTO MONDELLI, Pavia
ALESSANDRA MULARONI, Palermo
RITA MURRI, Roma
CRISTINA MUSSINI, Modena
EMANUELE NICASTRI, Roma
SILVIA NOZZA, Milano
GIUSEPPE NUNNARI, Messina
ALESSANDRA OLIVA, Roma
ATTILIO OLIVIERI, Ancona
DAVIDE PACINI, Bologna
GABRIELE PAGANI, Legnano (MI)
FRANCESCO PALLOTTA, Ancona
CARLO PALLOTTO, Perugia
ANGELO PAN, Cremona
SANDRO PANESE, Venezia
CHIARA PAPALINI, Perugia
SAVERIO PARISI, Padova
ROBERTO PARRELLA, Napoli
GIUSTINO PARRUTI, Pescara
CARLO FEDERICO PERNO, Roma
FRANCESCO PETRI, Milano
NICOLA PETROSILLO, Roma
LAURA PEZZATI, Brescia
STEFANIA PICONI, Lecco
ALBERTO PILOTTO, Genova
BIAGIO PINCHERA, Napoli
MARIANTONIETTA PISATURO, Napoli
ANTONIO POLENTA, Pesaro
RODOLFO PUNZI, Napoli
MASSIMO PUOTI, Milano
LUIGI PUSTERLA, Como
GIOVANNI REZZA, Roma
MARCO RIDOLFI, Roma
AGOSTINO RIVA, Milano
GIULIANO RIZZARDINI, Milano
MARIO RIZZETTO, Torino
MARCO RIZZI, Bergamo
BENEDETTA ROSSI, Roma
STEFANO RUSCONI, Milano
ALESSANDRO RUSSO, Catanzaro
CAROLINA SAFFIOTI, Genova
CATERINA SAGNELLI, Napoli
MONICA SANE SCHEPISI, Roma
MAURIZIO SANGUINETTI, Roma
TERESA SANTANTONIO, Foggia
PIERACHILLE SANTUS, Milano
ANNALISA SARACINO, Bari
LOREDANA SARMATI, Roma
CARLO SEVERINI, Roma
FRANCESCO SCAGLIONE, Milano
LUCIA SIRACUSA, Palermo
STEFANIA STEFANI, Catania
ANDREA STELLA, Bologna
GIACOMO STROFFOLINI, Torino
BARBARA SULIGOI, Roma
DANILO TACCONI, Arezzo
GLORIA TALIANI, Roma
CARLO TASCINI, Udine
MARCELLO TAVIO, Ancona
GIORGIO TIECCO, Brescia
MARCO TINELLI, Milano
GIUSY TISEO, Pisa
PIERLUIGI TONIUTTO, Udine
CARLO TORTI, Catanzaro
FRANCESCA TRAVE, Pescara
MARIO TUMBARELLO, Siena
FOLCO VAGLIENTI, Milano
JACOPO VECCHIET, Chieti
STEFANO VELLA, Roma
MARIO VENDITTI, Roma
ALESSANDRA VERGORI, Roma
PIERLUIGI VIALE, Bologna
PAOLO VIGANO', Legnano
DAVIDE VITA, Torino
FRANCESCA VOLPATO, Bologna
LORENZO ZAMMARCHI, Firenze
MAURIZIO ZAZZI, Siena
GIANGUGLIELMO ZEHENDER, Milano
VERENA ZERBATO, Trieste